Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vitoria Da Conquista

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vitoria Da Conquista. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vitoria Da Conquista with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6407,855
BustAfghanistan 12,2967,641
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3987,705
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,8878,008
FarahAfghanistan 12,1007,519
GardizAfghanistan 12,7667,933
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6907,886
HeratAfghanistan 12,1247,534
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7727,937
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8828,005
KabulAfghanistan 12,7677,934
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4367,728
KhostAfghanistan 12,8317,974
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7457,920
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3707,687
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5927,825
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7517,924
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2147,590
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4607,743
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4477,735
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0527,489
ShkoderAlbania 8,8485,498
TiranaAlbania 8,8225,482
VloreAlbania 8,7515,438
AdrarAlgeria 6,4734,022
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3704,580
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3754,583
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6914,779
BatnaAlgeria 7,5104,667
BecharAlgeria 6,6074,106
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4954,657
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5054,042
BiskraAlgeria 7,4024,600
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0104,356
ChlefAlgeria 7,2124,482
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5694,703
DjanetAlgeria 6,9914,344
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2224,488
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8924,283
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3854,589
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0924,407
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2114,481
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2404,499
In SalahAlgeria 6,6254,117
MilianaAlgeria 7,2774,522
OranAlgeria 7,0434,377
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3413,941
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6314,742
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,5594,076
TebessaAlgeria 7,6134,731
TimimounAlgeria 6,6094,107
TindoufAlgeria 5,9093,672
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3044,539
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6108,457
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9909,315
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7184,796
HuamboAngola 6,1023,792
LuandaAngola 5,9143,675
LuenaAngola 6,5684,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6793,529
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,4903,412
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,5173,428
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,5303,437
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,1003,169
ByrdAntarctica 8,1535,066
DavisAntarctica 9,5625,942
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,4433,382
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5495,934
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,8001,740
AzulArgentina 3,0641,904
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,3662,092
BarilocheArgentina 4,1212,561
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,8051,743
CeresArgentina 2,7201,690
ChamicalArgentina 3,1071,931
ChepesArgentina 3,1851,979
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,2332,631
ConcordiaArgentina 2,5181,565
CórdobaArgentina 2,9891,857
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,9911,859
CorrientesArgentina 2,3121,437
EsquelArgentina 4,2392,634
EzeizaArgentina 2,8271,757
FormosaArgentina 2,1931,363
General PicoArgentina 3,2402,013
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,6881,671
JuninArgentina 2,9611,840
La PlataArgentina 2,8011,740
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7201,691
La RiojaArgentina 3,1041,929
LaboulayeArgentina 3,1031,929
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,8393,007
Las LomitasArgentina 2,3241,444
Malarg EArgentina 3,6572,273
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9672,465
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,0381,888
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,9171,812
MendozaArgentina 3,4532,146
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,4452,141
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,4151,501
NeuquenArgentina 3,7682,341
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,0271,881
OranArgentina 2,6221,629
ParanaArgentina 2,7301,697
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,3361,452
PehuajoArgentina 3,1261,943
PergaminoArgentina 2,8891,795
PigeArgentina 3,2902,044
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,9831,854
PosadasArgentina 2,0831,294
PresidenciaArgentina 2,4221,505
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,5372,198
Punta IndioArgentina 2,7981,739
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,7701,721
ReconquistaArgentina 2,4961,551
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,1011,927
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,7952,980
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5201,566
RosarioArgentina 2,8321,760
SaltaArgentina 2,7921,735
San AntonioArgentina 3,7042,302
San LuisArgentina 3,2742,035
San RafaelArgentina 3,5122,182
Santa RosaArgentina 3,3372,074
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,8041,743
SarmientoArgentina 4,3092,677
TrelewArgentina 3,9042,426
TucumanArgentina 2,8431,767
UshuaiaArgentina 5,0223,121
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,1001,926
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,8631,779
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,2282,006
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6946,645
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9861,855
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4668,989
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0248,715
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6709,737
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6669,735
AmberleyAustralia 15,0599,358
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9609,296
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0709,365
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9169,890
CairnsAustralia 16,40310,193
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3268,903
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7969,195
CedunaAustralia 14,7489,165
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3519,540
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0529,975
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8029,198
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,77010,421
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7649,174
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8649,237
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48710,245
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,83910,464
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4788,997
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6749,119
East SaleAustralia 14,0568,734
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2928,881
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2928,881
EssendonAustralia 14,1268,778
ForrestAustralia 14,7919,191
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0678,742
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4879,002
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4179,580
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11810,016
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5338,410
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5298,407
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9969,940
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5909,067
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6788,500
LavertonAustralia 14,1148,771
LearmonthAustralia 15,0629,360
LongreachAustralia 15,7109,762
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7119,763
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4238,963
Low HeadAustralia 13,7388,537
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8569,853
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0687,499
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4739,615
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8869,251
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1348,783
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1178,772
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5379,033
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1538,795
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0539,976
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2268,840
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,38410,181
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3378,909
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5199,022
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1759,430
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2789,494
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2498,854
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4949,628
RichmondAustralia 14,4778,996
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5789,680
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4308,967
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4398,972
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13110,024
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,13210,025
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,15610,661
TibooburraAustralia 15,0709,365
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12110,018
WaggaAustralia 14,3748,932
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4678,990
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5379,033
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,34310,156
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9649,298
WoomeraAustralia 14,8829,248
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42510,207
GrazAustria 8,8755,515
InnsbruckAustria 8,6465,373
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7845,458
LinzAustria 8,8805,518
SalzburgAustria 8,7815,456
ViennaAustria 9,0125,600
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7365,429
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8726,756
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0146,844
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9716,817
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8636,750
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0735,638
LerwickUk 9,0725,637
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9886,828
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0506,867
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0476,865
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0436,862
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0816,886
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8726,756
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9716,817
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9056,777
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0813,779
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0723,773
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1333,811
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9593,703
MuharraqBahrain 10,8856,764
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9869,312
DhakaBangladesh 14,8469,226
CharnocksBarbados 3,7282,316
BrestBelarus 9,6826,016
GomelBelarus 10,1406,301
GrodnoBelarus 9,7836,079
MinskBelarus 10,0096,220
MogilevBelarus 10,1566,311
VitebskBelarus 10,2246,353
BrusselsBelgium 8,5285,300
D’UccleBelgium 8,5285,300
OstendeBelgium 8,4935,278
Belize CityBelize 6,3303,934
BeninBenin 5,3243,308
BohiconBenin 5,3353,315
CotonouBenin 5,3243,308
KandiBenin 5,6313,499
NatitingouBenin 5,4393,380
ParakouBenin 5,5033,420
SaveBenin 5,4193,367
BermudaBermuda 5,8393,629
La PazBolivia 2,9251,818
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3981,490
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8765,516
FrancistownBotswana 7,2104,480
MaunBotswana 6,8044,228
TshaneBotswana 6,6064,105
AimoresBrazil 505314
AlagoinhasBrazil 389242
AltamiraBrazil 1,8011,119
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9991,242
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 967601
ApodiBrazil 1,088676
AracajuBrazil 611380
AracuaiBrazil 248154
AragarcasBrazil 1,221759
AraxaBrazil 822511
Arco VerdeBrazil 836520
BageBrazil 2,2641,407
BambuiBrazil 780484
BarbacenaBrazil 764475
BarbalhaBrazil 866538
BarcelosBrazil 2,8751,787
BarraBrazil 496308
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,155718
BarreirasBrazil 543338
BelémBrazil 1,7171,067
Belo HorizonteBrazil 642399
BelterraBrazil 2,0631,282
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 739460
Bom JesusBrazil 1,8141,127
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 331206
BrasiliaBrazil 762473
BrevesBrazil 1,8131,127
C. ItapemirimBrazil 657408
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 901560
CabroboBrazil 735457
CaceresBrazil 1,8041,121
CaetiteBrazil 212132
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,018633
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,577980
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,571976
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 997619
Campos SalesBrazil 886550
CanavieirasBrazil 222138
CaparaoBrazil 628390
CapinopolisBrazil 1,013630
CaratingaBrazil 556345
CaravelasBrazil 355221
CarinhanhaBrazil 338210
CarolinaBrazil 1,110690
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,450901
CataguasesBrazil 741461
CatalaoBrazil 834519
CatanduvaBrazil 1,096681
CaxiasBrazil 1,153717
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9031,182
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,194742
Cel. PachecoBrazil 777483
ChapecoBrazil 1,8181,130
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7151,066
CipoBrazil 501311
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,179733
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 529329
CordeiroBrazil 803499
CorrentinaBrazil 450280
CorumbaBrazil 1,8251,134
CoximBrazil 1,530951
CrateusBrazil 1,088676
CuiabaBrazil 1,6351,016
CuritibaBrazil 1,455904
DiamantinaBrazil 467290
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6751,041
DouradosBrazil 1,6761,041
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 921572
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,1001,305
EspinosaBrazil 208129
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,544959
FloraniaBrazil 1,078670
FlorestaBrazil 750466
FlorianoBrazil 939584
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6141,003
FormosaBrazil 695432
FortalezaBrazil 1,268788
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,8501,150
FrancaBrazil 932579
GaranhunsBrazil 825513
GoianiaBrazil 915569
GoiasBrazil 997620
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 448278
GrajauBrazil 1,185737
GuairaBrazil 1,7281,074
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,204748
GuaratingaBrazil 244152
IbiriteBrazil 656408
IguatuBrazil 970603
IlheusBrazil 196122
ImperatrizBrazil 1,273791
IndaialBrazil 1,585985
IpameriBrazil 836519
IraiBrazil 1,8661,160
IreceBrazil 420261
ItaberabaBrazil 271169
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3291,448
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0351,265
ItamarandibaBrazil 385239
ItaperunaBrazil 703437
ItapevaBrazil 1,305811
ItirucuBrazil 203126
ItuacuBrazil 13483
IvinhemaBrazil 1,599994
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,319820
JacobinaBrazil 421262
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,181734
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,092679
Joao PinheiroBrazil 641399
Juiz De ForaBrazil 801498
LavrasBrazil 823511
LencoisBrazil 271168
LinharesBrazil 502312
LondrinaBrazil 1,431889
MacapaBrazil 2,0061,247
MacauBrazil 1,188738
MaceioBrazil 814506
MachadoBrazil 916569
ManausBrazil 2,4751,538
MarabaBrazil 1,399869
MaringaBrazil 1,494929
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0421,269
Monte AzulBrazil 201125
Monte SantoBrazil 531330
MonteiroBrazil 889552
Montes ClarosBrazil 375233
Morada NovaBrazil 1,131703
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 417259
Nova FriburgoBrazil 834518
ObidosBrazil 2,1631,344
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 762474
ParacatuBrazil 687427
ParanaBrazil 797495
ParanaguaBrazil 1,419882
ParanaibaBrazil 1,214754
ParintinsBrazil 2,2131,375
ParnaibaBrazil 1,323822
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8961,178
Patos De MinasBrazil 724450
PaulistanaBrazil 759471
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 682424
Pedra AzulBrazil 12477
PeixeBrazil 888552
PetrolinaBrazil 621386
PicosBrazil 879546
PiraiBrazil 911566
PirenopolisBrazil 872542
PompeuBrazil 645401
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7721,101
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9271,197
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,6411,020
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5971,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9811,231
Porto-NacionalBrazil 958595
PosseBrazil 598371
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,098682
RecifeBrazil 1,005625
RemansoBrazil 606376
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9721,847
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 918570
Rio NegroBrazil 1,548962
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,120696
SalvadorBrazil 334207
Santa MariaBrazil 2,1011,305
SantaremBrazil 2,0591,279
SantosBrazil 1,150714
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,078670
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,524947
Sao GoncaloBrazil 957595
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,7501,088
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0871,297
Sao LourencoBrazil 907563
Sao LuisBrazil 1,431889
Sao MateusBrazil 431268
São PauloBrazil 1,125699
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,011629
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0871,918
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 504313
SerrinhaBrazil 423263
Sete LagoasBrazil 617383
SobralBrazil 1,252778
SoureBrazil 1,7931,114
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 588366
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,4161,501
SurubimBrazil 971603
TaguatingaBrazil 663412
TarauacaBrazil 3,3382,074
TauaBrazil 997619
TefeBrazil 2,9101,808
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 330205
TeresinaBrazil 1,117694
TiriosBrazil 2,5291,572
TorresBrazil 1,8391,143
TracuateuaBrazil 1,6791,043
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,315817
TriunfoBrazil 844525
TucuruiBrazil 1,580982
TuriacuBrazil 1,553965
UaupesBrazil 3,3332,071
UbatubaBrazil 1,042648
UberabaBrazil 917570
VassourasBrazil 879546
VicosaBrazil 678421
VitoriaBrazil 600373
BurgasBulgaria 9,4445,869
LomBulgaria 9,2065,721
PlevenBulgaria 9,2815,767
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2265,733
SadovoBulgaria 9,2385,741
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0865,646
SofiaBulgaria 9,1535,688
VarnaBulgaria 9,5125,911
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2913,288
BurundiBurundi 7,7864,838
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,29110,123
SiemreapCambodia 16,21310,075
BatouriCameroon 6,4574,012
DoualaCameroon 5,9593,703
GarouaCameroon 6,5614,077
MamfeCameroon 5,9863,720
MarouaCameroon 6,6984,162
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4934,035
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1333,811
YaoundeCameroon 6,1363,813
YokoCameroon 6,2943,911
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6516,619
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7187,282
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0304,369
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,8926,769
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,6315,364
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6665,385
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6424,749
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6026,588
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9656,192
Banff, AbCanada 10,2696,381
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8474,876
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,6064,726
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0566,249
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0515,625
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5466,554
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6844,775
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2255,733
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4105,848
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3595,816
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0906,891
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1833,842
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0406,861
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,7126,656
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1666,317
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5906,581
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8816,762
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2295,735
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5055,906
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8285,486
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,3397,046
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3207,034
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7884,840
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3346,421
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9304,928
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4394,623
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1604,449
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1654,453
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9026,775
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3124,544
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6946,024
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4655,260
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9324,929
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4975,902
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,1786,946
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7356,050
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0846,266
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1145,042
Comox, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6096,592
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5105,910
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0456,242
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2206,351
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4304,617
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3045,782
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7246,664
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3184,548
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,6035,967
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7504,816
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8055,471
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9364,931
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2326,358
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2406,363
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2396,363
Edson, AbCanada 10,4206,475
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9636,191
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3695,822
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2516,992
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8726,756
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6275,983
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3346,422
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2426,364
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9586,810
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0656,255
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9716,818
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4346,484
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5826,576
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2494,505
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2374,497
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0675,634
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2324,494
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3625,818
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7416,674
Golden, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Goose, NfCanada 7,8174,858
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9524,941
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6276,604
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0924,407
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2394,499
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8177,343
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0134,358
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0354,372
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5884,715
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8164,857
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6584,759
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6636,626
Hope, BcCanada 10,6026,588
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3767,069
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8385,492
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,6567,243
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0675,634
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0756,882
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1136,284
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5746,571
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2365,118
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2385,119
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4766,510
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8925,526
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5094,666
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9247,409
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9006,773
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,5055,285
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5204,673
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8366,112
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2365,118
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,8556,745
Langara, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7275,423
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0246,229
London, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7096,033
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7116,035
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9196,164
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6654,763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8456,118
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7397,295
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1726,942
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9046,154
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1974,472
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5654,701
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4784,647
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4884,653
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5915,960
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3095,164
Morden, MbCanada 9,0685,635
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1825,085
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7666,690
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5264,677
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1035,035
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3277,039
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8836,141
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8334,867
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5624,699
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5614,698
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5796,574
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0476,243
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4746,509
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6954,782
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5974,721
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7855,459
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1864,466
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0446,863
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1245,670
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7546,061
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8206,723
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3247,037
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,6436,613
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5114,667
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7846,701
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2036,340
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9485,561
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5405,928
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5425,930
Resolute, NtCanada 10,6426,613
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4326,483
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7084,790
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8304,244
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8706,134
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1604,449
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,8426,116
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3614,574
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7606,065
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1035,035
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1325,054
Scott, SkCanada 9,8986,151
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6594,759
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0094,356
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3974,596
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,8097,338
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8045,471
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7785,455
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3876,454
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1286,915
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2724,519
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2034,476
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7226,041
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7306,046
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0634,389
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2386,362
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5477,176
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5385,927
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4346,484
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4815,892
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5095,288
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5984,722
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6154,732
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5454,689
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9465,559
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1374,435
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2376,361
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9024,910
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7146,658
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1506,307
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0666,255
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7156,658
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7306,668
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9484,939
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6364,745
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3327,042
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6807,258
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6814,773
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0655,633
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5885,958
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0204,362
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6616,625
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4565,876
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5023,419
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5063,422
SalCape Verde 4,0362,508
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,8864,279
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5544,694
AbecheChad 7,5074,665
FayaChad 7,5314,680
MoundouChad 6,7994,225
N’DjamenaChad 6,8534,259
AntofagastaChile 3,2372,012
AricaChile 3,1571,962
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4822,785
ChicoChile 4,5302,815
ChillanChile 3,9092,429
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,9992,485
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,3382,074
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,5442,824
Curico-General FreireChile 3,7572,334
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1601,963
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1574,448
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,1843,221
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,5162,185
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,2182,621
ParronChile 3,6752,284
Puerto AysenChile 4,5062,800
Puerto MonttChile 4,2712,654
Punta ArenasChile 4,9803,095
QuinteroChile 3,6732,283
SantiagoChile 3,6382,260
SewellChile 3,6412,263
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,0782,534
ValdiviaChile 4,1822,599
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,0902,542
VallenarChile 3,3902,106
ValparaisoChile 3,6462,266
AltaiChina 14,1048,764
BeijingChina 16,46110,229
ChangchunChina 16,54510,281
ChangduChina 15,3959,567
ChangshaChina 16,93210,522
ChengduChina 16,0369,965
ChongqingChina 16,31110,136
DuianChina 15,3179,518
ErlianChina 15,9199,892
GanzhouChina 17,23110,708
GuangzhouChina 17,17410,672
HaikouChina 16,90710,506
HailarChina 15,8139,826
HamiChina 14,6959,132
HetanChina 13,7208,526
JiuquanChina 15,2089,450
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3638,304
KashiChina 13,3518,297
KunmingChina 16,0619,980
LanzhouChina 15,8089,823
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8569,231
NanchangChina 17,18810,681
NanjingChina 17,21710,699
NanningChina 16,65910,352
PingbianChina 16,82510,455
QingdaoChina 17,01610,574
QiqiharChina 16,14510,033
RuoqiangChina 14,3938,944
ShanghaiChina 17,46610,854
ShantouChina 17,48310,864
ShenyangChina 16,68110,366
TaiyuanChina 16,38710,183
TaoyuanChina 17,83711,084
TengchongChina 15,6419,719
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,2098,830
Xi’AnChina 16,30610,133
XichangChina 15,9589,916
YanjiChina 16,77810,426
YichangChina 16,68510,368
YinchuanChina 15,8689,860
YiningChina 13,7178,524
ZhengzhouChina 16,65210,348
ZhijiangChina 16,67410,362
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4052,737
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3962,732
AraucaColombia 4,1012,549
BarranquillaColombia 4,7122,928
Benito SalasColombia 4,2812,660
BogotáColombia 4,2672,652
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3172,682
El CaranoColombia 4,5592,833
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9562,458
MatecanaColombia 4,4242,749
PeralesColombia 4,3472,701
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7582,335
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7472,950
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4393,380
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6812,909
VanguardiaColombia 4,1862,601
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4002,113
YariguiesColombia 4,3742,718
MoroniComoros 9,0535,626
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5183,429
LimonCosta Rica 5,4073,360
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5793,467
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5063,421
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7115,413
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7815,456
SibenikCroatia 8,6985,405
SplitCroatia 8,7205,419
ZagrebCroatia 8,8345,490
CamagueyCuba 5,7153,551
CasablancaCuba 6,1893,846
HavanaCuba 6,1803,840
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3222,685
FamagustaCyprus 9,6345,987
LarnacaCyprus 9,5985,964
LimassolCyprus 9,5405,928
NicosiaCyprus 9,5805,953
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0895,648
ChebCzech Republic 8,9005,530
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2095,722
PragueCzech Republic 9,0085,597
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6104,729
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9734,333
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2673,894
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3794,585
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0844,402
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2955,776
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4035,843
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0805,642
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1125,662
MarstalDenmark 9,1385,678
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2185,728
OdenseDenmark 9,1735,700
RandersDenmark 9,2325,737
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3805,829
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1525,687
TønderDenmark 9,0645,633
TylstrupDenmark 9,2805,767
TystofteDenmark 9,2065,721
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3315,799
VestervigDenmark 9,1765,702
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7106,034
Melville HallDominica 4,0652,526
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0543,141
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9193,057
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9573,080
BaniDominican Republic 4,9043,048
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9553,079
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8943,041
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9853,098
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9823,096
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9563,080
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1113,176
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9993,107
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0273,124
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8513,015
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0113,114
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8673,025
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8162,993
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0403,132
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0463,136
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9963,105
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0213,120
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8212,996
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9923,102
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8703,027
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0803,157
MichesDominican Republic 4,8733,028
MocaDominican Republic 5,0093,112
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0573,142
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1303,188
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9103,051
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9593,082
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9983,106
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9883,099
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9623,083
PoloDominican Republic 4,9583,081
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0413,133
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0443,135
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9983,106
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9873,099
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8423,009
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9023,046
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9993,107
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9103,051
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8943,041
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0293,125
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9383,068
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0103,113
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8002,983
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9293,063
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0273,124
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0763,154
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8863,036
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9783,093
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9263,061
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9483,075
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1023,170
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9233,059
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0333,127
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1614,450
CanarEcuador 4,3932,730
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5072,801
IzobambaEcuador 4,4442,762
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5452,825
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3652,713
MilagroEcuador 4,4792,784
OtavaloEcuador 4,4422,760
PichilingueEcuador 4,5062,800
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6122,866
PuyoEcuador 4,3332,693
QuitoEcuador 4,4462,763
RumipambaEcuador 4,4202,747
San GabrielEcuador 4,4142,743
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1265,671
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2955,776
AswanEgypt 9,0945,651
AsyutEgypt 9,0475,622
BahariyaEgypt 8,9105,537
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1395,679
CairoEgypt 9,2115,724
DabaaEgypt 8,9895,586
DakhlaEgypt 8,7955,465
El ArishEgypt 9,4665,882
El TorEgypt 9,3365,802
FarafraEgypt 8,7725,451
HelwanEgypt 9,1955,714
HurguadaEgypt 9,3015,780
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3055,782
KhargaEgypt 8,9395,555
KosseirEgypt 9,3135,787
LuxorEgypt 9,1505,686
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8965,528
MinyaEgypt 9,0655,633
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3325,799
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4935,899
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3965,839
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3065,783
SalloumEgypt 8,7305,425
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6455,372
SohagEgypt 9,0915,649
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3935,837
TahrirEgypt 9,1705,698
TantaEgypt 9,2035,719
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2503,884
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1893,846
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2493,883
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1983,851
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8493,635
AsmaraEritrea 9,3885,834
AssabEritrea 9,7116,034
MassawaEritrea 9,4545,875
TallinEstonia 10,1226,290
TartuEstonia 10,1586,312
VilsandiEstonia 9,9276,169
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,1735,700
GonderEthiopia 9,1455,683
NegeleEthiopia 9,1415,680
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,3572,707
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0655,633
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0465,622
Laucala BayFiji 14,3488,916
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4588,985
NandiFiji 14,4588,985
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9428,663
HelsinkiFinland 10,1646,316
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1886,331
JoensuuFinland 10,5266,541
JokioinenFinland 10,1456,304
JyvskylFinland 10,3306,419
KajaaniFinland 10,5136,533
KuopioFinland 10,4466,492
KuusamoFinland 10,6556,621
LappeenrantaFinland 10,3826,452
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,9366,174
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,1546,310
OuluFinland 10,4466,492
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,6206,599
TampereFinland 10,1936,334
TurkuFinland 10,0706,258
VaasaFinland 10,1916,333
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1145,042
BiarritzFrance 7,6294,741
BordeauxFrance 7,7874,839
BrestFrance 7,9174,920
CaenFrance 8,1635,072
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0795,020
DijonFrance 8,2915,152
GourdonFrance 7,8914,904
GrenobleFrance 8,1675,075
Le MansFrance 8,0905,027
LilleFrance 8,4485,250
LyonFrance 8,1645,073
MarseilleFrance 8,0064,975
MontpellierFrance 7,9444,936
NancyFrance 8,4615,258
NantesFrance 7,9364,931
NiceFrance 8,1415,059
ParisFrance 8,2695,139
PerpignanFrance 7,8144,856
StrasbourgFrance 8,5275,299
ToulonFrance 8,0224,985
ToulouseFrance 7,8004,847
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5381,577
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5241,568
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5371,576
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4161,501
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6951,675
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5896,580
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6647,248
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6647,248
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5236,539
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7656,068
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0586,872
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1656,938
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3277,039
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2066,342
BitamGabon 6,0643,768
CocobeachGabon 5,8263,621
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1523,823
LambarnGabon 5,8313,623
LastourvilleGabon 6,0893,784
LibrevilleGabon 5,7873,596
MakokouGabon 6,1543,824
MayumbaGabon 5,7853,595
MitzicGabon 6,0213,742
MkamboGabon 6,2823,904
MoandaGabon 6,1283,808
MouilaGabon 5,8743,650
Port-GentilGabon 5,6753,526
TchibanGabon 5,8423,630
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5713,462
BanjulGambia 4,1382,571
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5056,528
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7686,692
BerlinGermany 9,1145,663
BrockenGermany 8,9245,546
CologneGermany 8,6735,390
DresdenGermany 9,0495,623
ErfurtGermany 8,8855,521
EssenGermany 8,7075,410
FichtelbergGermany 8,9565,565
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6985,405
GeisenheimGermany 8,6515,376
GorlitzGermany 9,1175,666
HamburgGermany 9,0245,608
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0245,608
HannoverGermany 8,9245,545
HelgolandGermany 8,9615,569
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6645,384
KarlsruheGermany 8,6025,346
KasselGermany 8,8265,485
KonstanzGermany 8,5505,313
LeipzigGermany 8,9925,588
LindenbergGermany 9,1415,680
MagdeburgGermany 8,9985,591
MunichGermany 8,7485,436
MünsterGermany 8,7825,457
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1625,694
NurembergGermany 8,7885,461
NurnbergGermany 8,7865,460
PotsdamGermany 9,0955,652
RostockGermany 9,1685,697
SchleswigGermany 9,0675,635
StuttgartGermany 8,6295,362
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5655,322
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6365,366
AccraGhana 5,0353,129
KumasiGhana 4,9553,079
TamaleGhana 5,1743,215
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7984,225
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2475,746
AthensGreece 8,9335,551
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9215,544
ChiosGreece 9,1425,681
CorfuGreece 8,7345,427
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9105,537
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9165,540
IoanninaGreece 8,8055,472
KalamataGreece 8,7535,439
KerkiraGreece 8,7345,427
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7905,462
LamiaGreece 8,8835,520
LarissaGreece 8,9215,543
LemnosGreece 9,1345,676
LimnosGreece 9,1485,685
MethoniGreece 8,7165,416
MilosGreece 8,9265,547
MitiliniGreece 9,2115,724
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2095,723
NaxosGreece 9,0195,605
PatrasGreece 8,7945,465
RhodesGreece 9,2035,719
SamosGreece 9,1705,698
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0435,619
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8375,491
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0095,598
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8075,473
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7025,408
AasiaatGreenland 9,3515,811
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9625,569
AputiteqGreenland 9,2255,733
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,3036,403
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5935,340
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,1665,696
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3935,837
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6115,973
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3945,837
JulianehbGreenland 8,4265,236
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1495,685
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6035,968
NanortalikGreenland 8,3585,194
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4735,265
NordGreenland 10,8166,721
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8465,497
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3396,425
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3435,184
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1505,686
UpernavikGreenland 9,8206,102
UummannaqGreenland 9,5595,940
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1452,576
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1432,575
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3703,959
BokeGuinea 4,0662,527
ConakryGuinea 4,0572,521
FaranahGuinea 4,3292,690
KankanGuinea 4,4772,782
KindiaGuinea 4,1542,582
KissidougouGuinea 4,3432,699
LabeGuinea 4,2952,669
MacentaGuinea 4,3342,693
MamouGuinea 4,2422,636
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3912,729
SiguiriGuinea 4,5622,835
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0812,536
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0781,913
TimehriGuyana 3,0581,901
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0603,145
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0498,109
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3678,306
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2078,207
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5188,400
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3099,513
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2148,211
CatacamasHonduras 5,9613,704
CholutecaHonduras 5,9833,718
La CeibaHonduras 6,0953,788
La MesaHonduras 6,1763,838
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7873,596
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2173,863
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0303,747
TelaHonduras 6,1503,822
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,26710,730
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,26710,730
BudapestHungary 9,1305,673
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1385,678
DebrecenHungary 9,2965,776
KeszthelyHungary 8,9735,576
MiskolcHungary 9,2745,763
PecsHungary 8,9915,587
SzegedHungary 9,1275,672
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9675,572
AkureyriIceland 9,1665,696
DalatangiIceland 9,2105,723
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0805,642
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9715,575
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2835,768
ReykhólarIceland 9,0775,640
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9425,557
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0305,611
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8925,525
AgraIndia 13,5928,446
AhmedabadIndia 13,0238,092
AkolaIndia 13,4498,358
AllahabadIndia 13,9588,674
AmritsarIndia 13,2908,258
BangaloreIndia 13,3938,322
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1298,159
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3608,923
BikanerIndia 13,1298,159
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6718,495
CherrapunjiIndia 14,9639,298
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,9639,298
DaltonganjIndia 14,1928,819
DarbhangaIndia 14,3748,932
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2549,479
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2649,485
DumkaIndia 14,5159,020
DwarkaIndia 12,6527,862
GoaIndia 13,0388,102
GuwahatiIndia 14,9419,285
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5608,426
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3428,291
JagdalpurIndia 13,9548,671
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,6269,089
KotaIndia 13,3668,306
KozhikodeIndia 13,1658,181
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5348,410
LudhianaIndia 13,3918,321
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0998,140
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7508,545
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9888,071
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8268,592
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6628,490
New DelhiIndia 13,5138,397
PambanIndia 13,4908,383
PuneIndia 13,0918,135
SagarIndia 13,6518,483
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2838,254
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2288,220
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2288,220
VeravalIndia 12,7637,931
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0728,745
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,61610,947
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,97810,550
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7519,788
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,73910,401
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,84811,091
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,16811,290
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4119,576
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,40810,817
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4039,571
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,34310,156
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,06211,224
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,53210,273
AbadanIran 10,7606,686
ArakIran 10,9916,830
BabolsarIran 11,3037,024
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4637,123
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0406,861
Bandar LengehIran 11,2977,020
BirjandIran 11,8297,351
BushehrIran 10,9676,815
ChahbaharIran 11,8457,360
DezfulIran 10,8236,725
EsfahanIran 11,1316,917
IranshahrIran 11,8857,386
KermanIran 11,5787,194
KermanshahIran 10,7626,688
Khoram AbadIran 10,8416,737
MashhadIran 11,9147,403
OroomiehIran 10,6676,629
RamsarIran 11,1336,918
RashtIran 11,0516,867
SemnanIran 11,3497,053
ShahroudIran 11,5007,146
ShirazIran 11,1496,928
TabrizIran 10,7846,701
TeheranIran 11,1656,938
YazdIran 11,3577,057
ZahedanIran 11,9387,419
ZanjanIran 10,9386,797
BaghdadIraq 10,4706,506
BasraIraq 10,7226,663
BelmulletIreland 8,2305,114
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1965,093
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2175,106
ClonesIreland 8,3255,173
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2795,145
CorkIreland 8,0645,011
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0595,008
DublinIreland 8,2905,151
KilkennyIreland 8,1735,079
Malin HeadIreland 8,4285,237
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1845,086
ShannonIreland 8,1235,048
ValentiaIreland 8,0044,974
EilatIsrael 9,5075,908
HaifaIsrael 9,6365,988
JerusalemIsrael 9,6195,978
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5965,963
AlbengaItaly 8,2255,111
AlgheroItaly 7,9904,965
AmendolaItaly 8,5485,312
AnconaItaly 8,5345,303
ArezzoItaly 8,4165,230
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5975,342
BergamoItaly 8,4365,242
BolognaItaly 8,4545,254
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5895,337
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4405,245
BrindisiItaly 8,6525,377
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9444,936
CameriItaly 8,3655,198
CampobassoItaly 8,4775,268
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0354,993
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9644,949
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9384,933
Cape MeleItaly 8,2215,109
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4245,235
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2495,126
CerviaItaly 8,4965,280
CiampinoItaly 8,3545,191
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3945,216
Cisa PassItaly 8,3655,198
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3195,169
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6445,371
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2065,100
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4905,276
DecimomannuItaly 7,9454,937
DobbiacoItaly 8,6615,382
FalconaraItaly 8,5245,297
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3995,219
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5335,302
FonniItaly 8,0174,982
FrontoneItaly 8,4765,267
FrosinoneItaly 8,3915,214
GelaItaly 8,1645,073
GenoaItaly 8,2955,154
GhediItaly 8,4545,253
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5865,335
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4065,223
GrossetoItaly 8,3175,168
GrottaglieItaly 8,6045,347
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1035,035
GuidoniaItaly 8,3765,205
IstranaItaly 8,5835,334
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9454,937
LatinaItaly 8,3585,194
LatronicoItaly 8,4795,269
LecceItaly 8,6405,369
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2735,141
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5625,320
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3305,176
MilanItaly 8,3955,217
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3755,205
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2995,157
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4095,225
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0895,027
PadovaItaly 8,5515,314
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5515,313
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1645,073
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1525,066
PantelleriaItaly 7,9834,961
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4125,228
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9994,971
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4345,241
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5025,283
PiacenzaItaly 8,3845,210
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3395,182
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5115,289
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3205,170
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4995,282
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3345,179
PrizziItaly 8,1475,062
RadicofaniItaly 8,3735,203
Resia PassItaly 8,5635,321
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5035,284
RivoltoItaly 8,6615,382
Rolle PassItaly 8,6065,348
RomeItaly 8,3585,193
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3305,176
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6775,392
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1855,086
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5755,329
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6305,363
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3425,184
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0144,980
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4615,257
SigonellaItaly 8,2355,117
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5905,338
TarvisioItaly 8,7295,424
TermoliItaly 8,5285,300
TorinoItaly 8,2735,141
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2815,146
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0925,028
TrevicoItaly 8,4845,272
TrevisoItaly 8,5865,335
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6855,397
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2725,140
UdineItaly 8,6785,393
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1925,090
VeniceItaly 8,5865,336
VeronaItaly 8,4875,274
VicenzaItaly 8,5405,307
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3475,187
ViterboItaly 8,3615,195
VolterraItaly 8,3495,188
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6502,890